Tlf: (+34) 91 710 48 04 | Email: ffvideo@ffvideosistemas.com

                               

MFB-FB20

MFB-FB20 Image

Módulo SFP 100 Mb/s. Fibra Monomodo 20km. Conector WDM (LC).Tx: 1550nm RX:1310nm, 0~60°C

Categoría
Redes
Subcategoría
Etiquetas

MFB-FB20

MFB-FB20 Image

Módulo SFP 100 Mb/s. Fibra Monomodo 20km. Conector WDM (LC).Tx: 1550nm RX:1310nm, 0~60°C