Tlf: (+34) 91 710 48 04 | Email: ffvideo@ffvideosistemas.com

                               

MGB-TL30

MGB-TL30 Image

Módulo SFP 1000 Mb/s. Conector de interfaz LC. Fibra monomodo. Distancia de 30km. 1310nm. Temperatura de trabajo de rango extendido: -40~75°.

Categoría
Redes
Subcategoría
Etiquetas

MGB-TL30

MGB-TL30 Image

Módulo SFP 1000 Mb/s. Conector de interfaz LC. Fibra monomodo. Distancia de 30km. 1310nm. Temperatura de trabajo de rango extendido: -40~75°.